The complete program of the period 2021/2022


The draw of the Super League championship for the 2021/2022 season took place. The cross will take place on August 21-22, with the regular season ending on March 6, while the “curtain” of the playoffs will fall on May 15, 2022.

The program of the new championship:

1st Match (August 21-22)

AEK – Ionikos

Aris – OFI

Volos – Lamia

Olympiacos – Atromitos

Panathinaikos – Apollon Smyrni 4-0

Panaitolikos – Asteras 0-0

PAOK – PAS Giannina

2nd Match (August 28-29)

PAS Giannina – Panathinaikos

Apollon Smyrni – Volos

Asteras Tripolis – PAOK

Atromitos – Panaitolikos

Ionian – Mars

OFI – AEK

Lamia – Olympiacos

3rd match (September 11-12)

AEK – Lamia

Aris – Panathinaikos

Volos – Atromitos

Ionikos – PAS Giannina

Olympiacos – Apollon Smyrni

OFI – Asteras Tripolis

Panaitolikos – PAOK

4th match (September 18-19)

PAS Giannina – OFI

Apollon of Smyrna – Ionian

Asteras Tripolis – Olympiakos

Fearless – Mars

Panathinaikos – Volos

PAOK – AEK

Lamia – Panaitolikos

5th race (September 25-26)

Mars – Apollo of Smyrna

Atromitos – PAS Giannina

Volos – Asteras Tripolis

Ionian – Lamia

Olympiacos – Panathinaikos

OFI – PAOK

Panaitolikos – AEK

6th match (October 2-3)

AEK – Atromitos

PAS Giannina – Olympiacos

Apollon Smyrni – Asteras Tripolis

Panathinaikos – Ionikos

Panaitolikos – OFI

PAOK – Volos

Lamia – Aris

7th race (October 16-17)

Apollon Smyrni – PAS Giannina

Aris – Panaitolikos

Asteras Tripolis – Panathinaikos

Atromitos – Ionian

Volos – AEK

Olympiacos – PAOK

OFI – Lamia

8th race (October 23-24)

AEK – Aris

PAS Giannina – Asteras Tripolis

Ionian – Volos

Panathinaikos – OFI

Panaitolikos – Olympiakos

PAOK – Apollon Smyrni

Lamia – Atromitos

9th race (October 30-31)

PAS Giannina – Panaitolikos

Apollon Smyrnis – AEK

Asteras Tripolis – Lamia

Volos – Aris

Olympic – Ionian

OFI – Fearless

Panathinaikos – PAOK

10th race (November 6 & 7)

AEK – Olympiacos

Aris – PAS Giannina

Atromitos – PAOK

Volos – OFI

Ionikos – Asteras Tripolis

Panaitolikos – Apollon Smyrni

Lamia – Panathinaikos

11th race (November 20 & 21)

PAS Giannina – AEK

Apollon Smyrni – Lamia

Asteras Tripolis – Atromitos

Olympiacos – Volos

OFI – Ionian

Panathinaikos – Panaitolikos

PAOK – Aris

12th race (November 27 & 28)

AEK – Panathinaikos

Aris – Asteras Tripolis

Atromitos – Apollon Smyrni

Volos – Panaitolikos

Ionikos – PAOK

OFI – Olympiacos

Lamia – PAS Giannina

13th race (December 4 & 5)

PAS Giannina – Volos

Apollon Smyrnis – OFI

Asteras Tripolis – AEK

Olympiacos – Aris

Panathinaikos – Atromitos

Panaitolikos – Ionian

PAOK – Lamia

14th race (December 11 & 12)

PAS Giannina – PAOK

Apollon Smyrnis – Panathinaikos

Asteras Tripolis – Panaitolikos

Atromitos – Olympiacos

Ionikos – AEK

OFI – Mars

Lamia – Volos

15th race (December 15 & 16)

AEK – OFI

Mars – Ionian

Volos – Apollon of Smyrna

Olympiacos – Lamia

Panathinaikos – PAS Giannina

Panaitolikos – Atromitos

PAOK – Asteras Tripolis

16th race (December 18 & 19)

PAS Giannina – Ionikos

Apollon Smyrni – Olympiacos

Asteras Tripolis – OFI

Atromitos – Volos

Panathinaikos – Aris

PAOK – Panaitolikos

Lamia – AEK

17th race (January 5-6, 2022)

AEK – PAOK

Mars – Fearless

Volos – Panathinaikos

Ionian – Apollo of Smyrna

Olympiacos – Asteras Tripolis

OFI – PAS Giannina

Panaitolikos – Lamia

18th race (8-9 January 2022)

AEK – Panaitolikos

PAS Giannina – Atromitos

Apollo of Smyrna – Mars

Asteras Tripolis – Volos

Panathinaikos – Olympiakos

PAOK – OFI

Lamia – Ionian

19th race (15-16 January 2022)

Aris – Lamia

Asteras Tripolis – Apollon Smyrni

Atromitos – AEK

Volos – PAOK

Ionikos – Panathinaikos

Olympiacos – PAS Giannina

OFI – Panaitolikos

20th race (22-23 January 2022)

AEK – Volos

PAS Giannina – Apollon Smyrni

Ionian – Fearless

Panathinaikos – Asteras Tripolis

Panaitolikos – Aris

PAOK – Olympiacos

Lamia – OFI

21st match (29-30 January 2022)

Apollon Smyrni – PAOK

Aris – AEK

Asteras Tripolis – PAS Giannina

Atromitos – Lamia

Volos – Ionian

Olympiacos – Panaitolikos

OFI – Panathinaikos

22nd race (5-6 February 2022)

AEK – Apollon Smyrni

Mars – Volos

Atromitos – OFI

Ionian – Olympiacos

Panaitolikos – PAS Giannina

PAOK – Panathinaikos

Lamia – Asteras Tripolis

23rd race (12-13 February 2022)

PAS Giannina – Aris

Apollon Smyrnis – Panetolikos

Asteras Tripolis – Ionikos

Olympiacos – AEK

OFI – Volos

Panathinaikos – Lamia

PAOK – Atromitos

24th race (19-20 February 2022)

AEK – PAS Giannina

Aris – PAOK

Atromitos – Asteras Tripolis

Volos – Olympiacos

Ionikos – OFI

Panaitolikos – Panathinaikos

Lamia – Apollon Smyrni

25th race (26-27 February 2022)

PAS Giannina – Lamia

Apollon Smyrna – Atromitos

Asteras Tripolis – Aris

Olympiacos – OFI

Panathinaikos – AEK

Panaitolikos – Volos

PAOK – Ionian

26th race (5-6 March 2022)

AEK – Asteras Tripolis

Aris – Olympiacos

Atromitos – Panathinaikos

Volos – PAS Giannina

Ionian – Panaitolikos

OFI – Apollon Smyrni

Lamia – PAOK


Source: Zougla.gr by www.zougla.gr.

*The article has been translated based on the content of Zougla.gr by www.zougla.gr. If there is any problem regarding the content, copyright, please leave a report below the article. We will try to process as quickly as possible to protect the rights of the author. Thank you very much!

*We just want readers to access information more quickly and easily with other multilingual content, instead of information only available in a certain language.

*We always respect the copyright of the content of the author and always include the original link of the source article.If the author disagrees, just leave the report below the article, the article will be edited or deleted at the request of the author. Thanks very much! Best regards!