İsmail Saymaz, who accused citizens of getting on the bus as a troll, declared that he could not apologize despite the lie!

Ismail Saymaz, “(I’m sorry). I don’t think there is anything to apologize for. ” alleged.

SAYMAZ: “I WILL NOT Apologize. I DON’T THINK THERE IS A SITUATION TO SAY”
MHP Army Deputy Cemal Enginyurt brought Ismail Saymaz’s statements about Fazilet station on a private television channel.

İsmail Saymaz; Cemal Enginyurt said, “He said ‘troll’ to the nation from the Fazilet station (on the bus). Will he apologize? “ in the form of the question, “Yooo … I can’t wish it” said.

Ismail Saymaz, Cemal Enginyurt, “No. No. I do not think there is a situation to be apologized for” claimed.

Cemal Enginyurt to Saymaz “What happened? You’re not a democrat, a fascist mindset. Why? You should apologize” used expressions.

WRONG, TO SAYMAZ: “YES, WE WERE WRONG. PARDON”
Lawyer Derya Yanık also criticized İsmail Saymaz and “(In the case of Virtue stop) I would have expected this from Ismail Saymaz. It is only about apologizing to you,” Yes, we were wrong. Then we thought so. Excuse me. I would expect you to say. At least I would expect the civil courage from you: “Yes. We were wrong” said.

SAYMAZ: “WHAT KNOW YOU KNOW WHAT I KNOW WRONG …”
If Ismail Saymaz, “Madam, how do you know that I thought I was wrong…” alleged.

Derya Yanık to İsmail Saymaz, “You were wrong. You are extremely humble, who trolls people who get on the bus and don’t say sorry, but I’m arrogant for asking this. Is that so?” asked.

İSMAİL SAYMAZ ACCOUNTED THE PASSENGERS WHO RIDE THE BUS TO BE A “MONEY HOLDED TROL”!

İsmail Saymaz; He claimed that the citizens who used the bus on the morning of March 29 had established a caliper in the Istanbul Metropolitan Municipality and accused the citizens who got on the bus of being “trolls” with money.

Not counting, “Could there be such an evil brother? 47 people take the bus at 6 o’clock in the morning in Istanbul, and take pictures to publish the bottom with social media. Can you imagine how the bench works? ” he claimed.

İsmail Saymaz; He claimed that the citizens using the bus on the morning of March 29 had established a caliper in the Istanbul Metropolitan Municipality and accused the citizens who got on the bus of being “trawled” with money.

İsmail Saymaz; From his personal account on the social networking site Twitter, he targeted the former AK Party Group Deputy Chairman, Mujahid First, on the grounds that he shared the photo showing the excess of passengers on the bus.

NUMBER OF PASSENGERS RIDING THE BUS DOES NOT REALLY THE TRUTH!
Ismail Saymaz claimed that the number of passengers getting on the bus running on the 62nd Kağıthane-Kabataş line on Sunday, 22 March 2020 and 29 March 2020 shared the data and “The Kağıthane-Kabataş line used 1 passenger on March 22 and 71 passengers today. All from the same station at 6 in the morning … On the 22nd of March, 65 passengers got on the Boğazköy-Bakırköy line. 41 from two stops and at 6 in the morning.” Bus “The registered troll that took pictures” is full. Yayan, head of the AKP district ” alleged.

It was determined that İsmail Saymaz made the sharing on March 29, 2020, at 17.58.

He insulted the passengers on the bus by saying “TROLLED TROLLER”!
İsmail Saymaz, on the date of 29.01.2020 at 18.01; “The trolls with money are shared by taking the bus in the morning and taking pictures as” We are in the bottom of the bus, “in order to show the CHP municipalities and especially Ekrem İmamoğlu unsuccessfully. alleged.

SAYMAZ DEFENDED THE CITIZENS INSTALLED A CUMP FOR HARDING THE IMM!
İsmail Saymaz; On March 29, 2020 at 23.25; “In order to put IBB in trouble, they got on the IETT bus in tens of people at an hour that nobody boarded at 6 o’clock, and they set up a caliper to tweet,” On the coronavirus days, click. ” alleged.

COUNTS: CAN THERE BE A MORNING?
Ismail Saymaz, in a statement on a private television channel; “Could there be such an evil, brother? 47 people on the two separate bus lines in Istanbul, and on the coronavirus days, 47 people take the bus at 6 o’clock in the morning in Istanbul and take pictures and publish them on social media. Can you imagine how the machine works? “ alleged.

ONGUN: OUR PASSENGER THAT WAS “THERE WAS A THOUSAND FROM A STOP” WAS WRONG WITH DATA FROM ME “

Istanbul Metropolitan Municipality, İBB President Ekrem İmamoğlu and İBB Spokesperson Murat Ongun; On the morning of March 29, the allegations of 47 people riding from the Fazilet station were denied by the İBB spokesman.

Istanbul Metropolitan Municipality Spokesperson Murat Ongun explained that the allegations that 47 people got from Fazilet station were wrong and that “Is this a mistake? Yes. It was wrong according to the data that came to me, saying” I got so many passengers from one stop. “ said.

AYSEVER: “Do you want to apologize if this is wrong?”
Istanbul Metropolitan Municipality Spokesperson Murat Ongun made a statement on a private television channel. Enver Aysever; To Murat Ongun, “There was a crowd at a bus stop. You said as a municipality,” This organized crime and organized action “What is the truth of this business? Are you wrong here as a municipality and Murat Ongun. Would you like to apologize if this is a mistake?” asked the question.

ONGUN: “OUR PASSENGER WAS BIN THAT FROM A STOP” WAS WRONG WITH DATA FROM ME “
Murat Ongun; “After the prosecution decided not to prosecute, these friends brought up this issue again. “Murat Ongun was a liar, he was a libel” or something. I also carefully read the prosecutor’s decision to not follow the brain. ‘Did 40 people get off the Fazilet Park stop? Didn’t he get on? Sir. No such thing, no such thing ‘Is this a mistake? Yes. According to the data that came to me, it was wrong to say that we got so many passengers from a stop.

IMM WILL NOT OBJECT THE CHAIRMAN OF THE ATTORNEY
Ten days; He explained that the Istanbul Chief Public Prosecutor’s Office would not object to the decision of non-prosecution regarding the criminal complaint made by the Istanbul Metropolitan Municipality. “He’s the reason we don’t go over this objection,” said Ongun.

PROSECUTION; İBB DETERMINED 5 LIES OF EKREM İMAMOĞLU AND MURAT ONGUN!
Istanbul Chief Public Prosecutor; He resulted in the criminal complaint he made about the two citizens on the grounds that he shared the photo of Istanbul Metropolitan Municipality, which showed that there was a density of the bus he traveled during the coronavirus process.

CHAIRMAN: “EXPLANATIONS OF İBB LAW CONSULTANCY, EKREM İMAMOĞLU AND MURAT ONGUN REFLECT THE TRUTH”
Istanbul Chief Public Prosecutor; He decided that both the complaint made through the Istanbul Metropolitan Municipality Legal Counsel, the press statement made on the website of the Istanbul Metropolitan Municipality and the statements of the Istanbul Metropolitan Municipality in the national press did not reflect the truth and the legal elements of the offenses were not formed.

IMM; “THERE WAS 47 PASSENGERS AT A TIME FROM THE FAZİLET STOP”, BUT NO PASSENGERS WERE RECEIVED FROM THE FAZİLET STOP!
Istanbul Chief Public Prosecutor; It was determined that the claims of 47 passengers did not reflect the truth from the Fazilet stop on the bus running on the 62nd Kağıthane Kabataş line on Sunday, March 29, 2020, and that no passengers were taken to the bus from the Fazilet station.

LIE 1: İBB and Murat Ongun: “47 passengers got on the bus from the Fazilet station at once” Ekrem İmamoğlu said, “I was frozen while watching the images.”

REAL: Attorney General: No passengers were taken from the Fazilet station to the bus. Bus driver Ertuğrul Aslan denied İBB and said, “I did not take any passengers from the Fazilet station.”

LIE 2: İBB, Ekrem İmamoğlu and Murat Ongun: “One passenger in total on Sunday, 22 March, and 71 passengers in total on Sunday, March 29”
REAL: Attorney General: “57 passengers, not 1 passenger, got on the bus”

LIE 3: İBB, Ekrem İmamoğlu and Murat Ongun: “The people appearing in the bus got on the bus organized and forced.”

REAL: Attorney General’s Office: “Some of the passengers are workers or tradesmen in the private or public sector, most of them working in shifts.”

LIE 4: İBB and Murat Ongun: “A total of 31 passengers got on the Bosphorus-Bakırköy line on Sunday, March 22nd”

REAL: Attorney General: “134 passengers were boarded on Sunday, 22 March, not 31 passengers at the same time”

LIE 5: İBB and Murat Ongun: “On the Bosphorus-Bakırköy line, on March 29, Sunday, on Sunday morning, at 41:15, 41 people from 2 stops took the bus”

REAL: Attorney General: “There were 21 passengers on board, 8 from Kiptaş stop and 13 from Esenyurt Araslı stop. As it is claimed, there is no video record of 41 people riding in 2 stops”